Timing |
Stop |
Stage |
Bus Fare in Rs. |
6.30 AM |
4.35 PM |
PIMPLE GURAV |
1 |
21,000/- |
6.32 AM |
4.30 PM |
SAI CHOWK |
6.35 AM |
4.25 PM |
BREMEN CHOWK (AUNDH) |
6.40 AM |
4.20 PM |
PUNE VIDHYAPEETH |
6.43 AM |
4.17 PM |
SENAPATI BAPAT ROAD |
2 |
18,000/- |
6.45 AM |
4.15 PM |
RATNA HOSPITAL |
6.5OAM |
4.10 PM |
NAL STOP |
7.00 AM |
4.00 PM |
VANAJ |
6.55 AM |
4.05 PM |
MIT COLLEGE |
7.05 AM |
3.55 PM |
SHASHTRI NAGAR POLICE STATION |
7.10 AM |
3.50 PM |
SHIVAII MAHARAI PUTALA |
7.15 AM |
3.45 PM |
KOTHRUD STAND |
7.20 AM |
3.43 PM |
KARVE NAGAR |
3 |
15,000/- |
7.25 AM |
3.40 PM |
AMBEDKAR CHOWK |
7.30 AM |
3.35 PM |
ZEAL CAMPUS NARHE, PUNE |
|